Broadcast Schedule for Arthur (PT)


August 20, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Castles in the Sky/Tipping The Scales" - Arthur (#901) 4:00 am
"Arthur Makes A Movie/Go to Your Room!" - Arthur (#204) 4:30 am


August 21, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 11:30 pm


August 22, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 11:30 pm


August 23, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"My Dad, The Garbage Man/Poor Muffy" - Arthur (#126) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 8:00 pm
"D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker" - Arthur (#909) 8:30 pm


August 24, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve" - Arthur (#130) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 4:00 am
"D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker" - Arthur (#909) 4:30 am
"Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll" - Arthur (#2204) 8:00 pm
"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 8:30 pm


August 25, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll" - Arthur (#2204) 4:00 am
"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 4:30 am
"Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants" - Arthur (#2203) 8:00 pm
"Arthur and the Real Mr. Ratburn/Arthur's Spelling Trubble" - Arthur (#102) 8:30 pm


August 26, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.'s Blankie/Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble" - Arthur (#127) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants" - Arthur (#2203) 4:00 am
"Arthur and the Real Mr. Ratburn/Arthur's Spelling Trubble" - Arthur (#102) 4:30 am
"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 8:00 pm
"When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minutes" - Arthur (#2202) 8:30 pm


August 27, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Blackout/Mei Lin Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#1208) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 4:00 am
"When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minutes" - Arthur (#2202) 4:30 am
"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 8:30 pm


August 28, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 4:30 am
"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 3:30 pm
"Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants" - Arthur (#2203) 8:30 pm
"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 11:30 pm


August 29, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants" - Arthur (#2203) 4:30 am
"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 3:30 pm
"When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minutes" - Arthur (#2202) 8:30 pm
"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 11:30 pm


August 30, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"When Rivals Came to Roost/The Longest Eleven Minutes" - Arthur (#2202) 4:30 am
"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 8:30 pm


August 31, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"I'm A Poet/The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club" - Arthur (#128) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 4:30 am
"Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud" - Arthur (#2201) 8:00 pm
"D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma" - Arthur (#103) 8:30 pm


September 1, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Home Sweet Home/Do You Believe In Magic" - Arthur (#1209) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud" - Arthur (#2201) 4:00 am
"D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma" - Arthur (#103) 4:30 am
"D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book" - Arthur (#104) 8:00 pm
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 8:30 pm


September 2, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Binky Barnes, Art Expert/Arthur's Lucky Pencil" - Arthur (#202) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book" - Arthur (#104) 4:00 am
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 4:30 am
"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat" - Arthur (#105) 8:30 pm


September 3, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Perfect Game/D.W.'s Furry Freakout" - Arthur (#1210) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2102) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat" - Arthur (#105) 4:30 am


September 4, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud" - Arthur (#2201) 3:30 pm
"Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone/The Feud" - Arthur (#2201) 11:30 pm


September 5, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 3:30 pm
"Binky's A Game/Brain and the Time Capsule" - Arthur (#2101) 11:30 pm


September 6, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Meets Mister Rogers/Draw!" - Arthur (#201) 6:30 am


September 7, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Makes A Movie/Go to Your Room!" - Arthur (#204) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 8:00 pm
"Locked in the Library!/Arthur Accused!" - Arthur (#106) 8:30 pm


September 8, 2021 (Wednesday)

KIDS (5)

"Francine and the Soccer Spy/Sue Ellen and the Last Page" - Arthur (#2103) 4:00 am
"Locked in the Library!/Arthur Accused!" - Arthur (#106) 4:30 am
"Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Country Farm" - Arthur (#115) 8:00 pm
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 8:30 pm


September 9, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Country Farm" - Arthur (#115) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Country Farm" - Arthur (#115) 4:00 am
"Muffy Misses Out/Arthur Takes A Stand" - Arthur (#2104) 4:30 am
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 8:00 pm
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 8:30 pm


September 10, 2021 (Friday)

KIDS (5)

"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 4:00 am
"Take A Hike, Molly/Slink's Special Talent" - Arthur (#2105) 4:30 am


September 11, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Country Farm" - Arthur (#115) 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Family Vacation/Grandpa Dave's Old Country Farm" - Arthur (#115) 11:30 pm


September 12, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 3:30 pm
"That's My Grandma/Bud's Knotty Problem" - Arthur (#2004) 11:30 pm


September 13, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?" - Arthur (#1507) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Party" - Arthur (#215) 8:00 pm
"Arthur Goes to Camp/Buster Makes The Grade" - Arthur (#107) 8:30 pm


September 14, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"I Wanna Hold Your Hand/Whistling in the Wind" - Arthur (#1502) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Grandma Thora Appreciation Day/Fern's Slumber Party" - Arthur (#215) 4:00 am
"Arthur Goes to Camp/Buster Makes The Grade" - Arthur (#107) 4:30 am
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's New Puppy/Arthur Bounces Back" - Arthur (#108) 8:30 pm


September 15, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 4:00 am
"Arthur's New Puppy/Arthur Bounces Back" - Arthur (#108) 4:30 am
"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 8:00 pm
"George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown" - Arthur (#2401) 8:30 pm


September 16, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Cents-Less/Buster The Lounge Lizard" - Arthur (#1504) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 4:00 am
"George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown" - Arthur (#2401) 4:30 am
"The Great Macgrady, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2402) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Birthday/Francine Frensky, Superstar" - Arthur (#110) 8:30 pm


September 17, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W." - Arthur (#206) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Great Macgrady, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2402) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Birthday/Francine Frensky, Superstar" - Arthur (#110) 4:30 am


September 18, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 3:30 pm
"Invasion of the Soccer Fans/Pal and the Big Itch" - Arthur (#2107) 11:30 pm


September 19, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown" - Arthur (#2401) 3:30 pm
"George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown" - Arthur (#2401) 11:30 pm


September 20, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catastrophe" - Arthur (#1506) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W.S New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday" - Arthur (#2403) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby" - Arthur (#111) 8:30 pm


September 21, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W.S New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday" - Arthur (#2403) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Baby/D.W.'s Baby" - Arthur (#111) 4:30 am
"D.W.'s Deer Friend/Buster Hits The Books" - Arthur (#211) 8:00 pm
"Arthur Writes A Story/Arthur's Lost Dog" - Arthur (#112) 8:30 pm


September 22, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope" - Arthur (#210) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W.'s Deer Friend/Buster Hits The Books" - Arthur (#211) 4:00 am
"Arthur Writes A Story/Arthur's Lost Dog" - Arthur (#112) 4:30 am
"Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur and the Square Dance" - Arthur (#212) 8:00 pm
"So Long, Spanky/Buster's New Friend" - Arthur (#113) 8:30 pm


September 23, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T." - Arthur (#1505) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur and the Square Dance" - Arthur (#212) 4:00 am
"So Long, Spanky/Buster's New Friend" - Arthur (#113) 4:30 am
"Water and the Brain/Arthur The Unfunny" - Arthur (#213) 8:00 pm
"Arthur The Wrecker/Arthur and the True Francine" - Arthur (#114) 8:30 pm


September 24, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer" - Arthur (#209) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Water and the Brain/Arthur The Unfunny" - Arthur (#213) 4:00 am
"Arthur The Wrecker/Arthur and the True Francine" - Arthur (#114) 4:30 am


September 25, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur and the Square Dance" - Arthur (#212) 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Faraway Friend/Arthur and the Square Dance" - Arthur (#212) 11:30 pm


September 26, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Water and the Brain/Arthur The Unfunny" - Arthur (#213) 3:30 pm
"Water and the Brain/Arthur The Unfunny" - Arthur (#213) 11:30 pm


September 27, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Secret Admirer/The Last King of Lambland" - Arthur (#1503) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee" - Arthur (#214) 8:00 pm
"Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest/D.W. Flips" - Arthur (#116) 8:30 pm


September 28, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up" - Arthur (#208) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen's Lost Diary/Arthur's Knee" - Arthur (#214) 4:00 am
"Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest/D.W. Flips" - Arthur (#116) 4:30 am
"Francine Redecorates/Arthur The Loser" - Arthur (#217) 8:00 pm
"Meek for a Week/Arthur, World's Greatest Gleeper" - Arthur (#117) 8:30 pm


September 29, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine Redecorates/Arthur The Loser" - Arthur (#217) 4:00 am
"Meek for a Week/Arthur, World's Greatest Gleeper" - Arthur (#117) 4:30 am
"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Chicken Pox/Sick As A Dog" - Arthur (#118) 8:30 pm


September 30, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Lost Dinosaur/The Princess Problem" - Arthur (#2106) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Chicken Pox/Sick As A Dog" - Arthur (#118) 4:30 am
"Arthur Babysits/Arthur's Cousin Catastrophe" - Arthur (#109) 8:00 pm
"D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team" - Arthur (#119) 8:30 pm


October 1, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies" - Arthur (#1510) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Babysits/Arthur's Cousin Catastrophe" - Arthur (#109) 4:00 am
"D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team" - Arthur (#119) 4:30 am
"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 8:00 pm
"Arthur Vs. The Very Mean Crossing Guard/D.W.'s Very Bad Mood" - Arthur (#218) 8:30 pm


October 2, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 4:00 am
"Arthur Vs. The Very Mean Crossing Guard/D.W.'s Very Bad Mood" - Arthur (#218) 4:30 am
"Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest/D.W. Flips" - Arthur (#116) 3:30 pm
"Meek for a Week/Arthur, World's Greatest Gleeper" - Arthur (#117) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Chicken Pox/Sick As A Dog" - Arthur (#118) 8:30 pm
"Arthur and the Crunch Cereal Contest/D.W. Flips" - Arthur (#116) 11:30 pm


October 3, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Meek for a Week/Arthur, World's Greatest Gleeper" - Arthur (#117) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Chicken Pox/Sick As A Dog" - Arthur (#118) 4:30 am
"Arthur Babysits/Arthur's Cousin Catastrophe" - Arthur (#109) 3:30 pm
"D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team" - Arthur (#119) 8:00 pm
"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 8:30 pm
"Arthur Babysits/Arthur's Cousin Catastrophe" - Arthur (#109) 11:30 pm


October 4, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Pick A Car, Any Car/Jenna's Bedtime Blues" - Arthur (#706) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W. Rides Again/Arthur Makes The Team" - Arthur (#119) 4:00 am
"Fifteen - Parts I & II" - Arthur (#1501) 4:30 am
"The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies" - Arthur (#1510) 8:00 pm
"D.W.'s Name Game/Finders Key-Pers" - Arthur (#219) 8:30 pm


October 5, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"To Tibble The Truth/Waiting to Go" - Arthur (#704) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Butler Did....What?/The Trouble with Trophies" - Arthur (#1510) 4:00 am
"D.W.'s Name Game/Finders Key-Pers" - Arthur (#219) 4:30 am
"Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses" - Arthur (#1509) 8:00 pm
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" - Arthur (#220) 8:30 pm


October 6, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies" - Arthur (#1508) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses" - Arthur (#1509) 4:00 am
"How The Cookie Crumbles/Sue Ellen's Little Sister" - Arthur (#220) 4:30 am
"D.W.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit" - Arthur (#401) 8:00 pm
"Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies" - Arthur (#1508) 8:30 pm


October 7, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 6:30 am
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 2:30 pm

KIDS (5)

"D.W.'s Library Card/Arthur's Big Hit" - Arthur (#401) 4:00 am
"Muffy's Classy Classics Club/Best Enemies" - Arthur (#1508) 4:30 am
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 6:30 am
"Arthur and the Real Mr. Ratburn/Arthur's Spelling Trubble" - Arthur (#102) 7:00 am
"D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma" - Arthur (#103) 7:30 am
"D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book" - Arthur (#104) 8:00 am
"Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat" - Arthur (#105) 8:30 am
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 6:30 pm
"Arthur and the Real Mr. Ratburn/Arthur's Spelling Trubble" - Arthur (#102) 7:00 pm
"D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma" - Arthur (#103) 7:30 pm
"D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book" - Arthur (#104) 8:00 pm
"Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat" - Arthur (#105) 8:30 pm


October 8, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Garden of Grief/Through The Looking Glasses" - Arthur (#1509) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 2:30 am
"Arthur and the Real Mr. Ratburn/Arthur's Spelling Trubble" - Arthur (#102) 3:00 am
"D.W. All Wet/Buster's Dino Dilemma" - Arthur (#103) 3:30 am
"D.W.'s Imaginary Friend/Arthur's Lost Library Book" - Arthur (#104) 4:00 am
"Arthur's Pet Business/D.W. The Copycat" - Arthur (#105) 4:30 am
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 8:30 pm


October 9, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 4:30 am
"Hide and Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend" - Arthur (#402) 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 8:30 pm
"Hide and Snake/Muffy's New Best Friend" - Arthur (#402) 11:30 pm


October 10, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 4:30 am
"The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came to Dinner" - Arthur (#405) 3:30 pm
"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 8:30 pm
"The Blizzard/The Rat Who Came to Dinner" - Arthur (#405) 11:30 pm


October 11, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Eyes/Francine's Bad Hair Day" - Arthur (#101) 4:30 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 8:00 pm
"The Contest/Prove It" - Arthur (#404) 8:30 pm


October 12, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.'s Time Trouble/Buster's Amish Mismatch" - Arthur (#707) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 4:00 am
"The Contest/Prove It" - Arthur (#404) 4:30 am
"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 8:00 pm
"Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?" - Arthur (#1507) 8:30 pm


October 13, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 4:00 am
"Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?" - Arthur (#1507) 4:30 am
"D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice" - Arthur (#406) 8:00 pm
"Show Off/Dog's Best Friend" - Arthur (#1701) 8:30 pm


October 14, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Ants In Arthur's Pants/Don't Ask Muffy" - Arthur (#703) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W. Tale Spins/Prunella Gets It Twice" - Arthur (#406) 4:00 am
"Show Off/Dog's Best Friend" - Arthur (#1701) 4:30 am
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 8:00 pm
"Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catastrophe" - Arthur (#1506) 8:30 pm


October 15, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 4:00 am
"Grandpa Dave's Memory Album/Buster's Carpool Catastrophe" - Arthur (#1506) 4:30 am


October 16, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?" - Arthur (#1507) 3:30 pm
"Prunella The Packrat/What's in a Name?" - Arthur (#1507) 11:30 pm


October 17, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 3:30 pm
"Hic Or Treat/Mr. Alwaysright" - Arthur (#1107) 11:30 pm


October 18, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The World of Tomorrow/Is There A Doctor in the House?" - Arthur (#708) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"My Music Rules/That's A Baby Show!" - Arthur (#410) 8:00 pm
"To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T." - Arthur (#1505) 8:30 pm


October 19, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"My Music Rules/That's A Baby Show!" - Arthur (#410) 4:00 am
"To Eat Or Not to Eat/S.W.E.A.T." - Arthur (#1505) 4:30 am
"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 8:00 pm
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 8:30 pm


October 20, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Prunella Sees The Light/Return of the Snowball" - Arthur (#709) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"1001 Dads/Prunella's Prediction" - Arthur (#408) 4:00 am
"Fernkenstein's Monster/D.W., Dancing Queen" - Arthur (#804) 4:30 am
"Buster's Breathless/The Fright Stuff" - Arthur (#403) 8:00 pm
"What Is That Thing?/Buster's Best Behavior" - Arthur (#409) 8:30 pm