Broadcast Schedule for Arthur (MT)


June 25, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants" - Arthur (#2203) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Boy Who Cried Comet/Arthur and Los Vecinos" - Arthur (#605) 5:00 am
"Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked/Best of the Nest" - Arthur (#601) 5:30 am


June 26, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Clarinet?" - Arthur (#604) 4:30 pm


June 27, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's Soccer Shocker/Brother, Can You Spare A Clarinet?" - Arthur (#604) 12:30 am
"Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success" - Arthur (#602) 4:30 pm


June 28, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Binky Rules/Meet Binky" - Arthur (#306) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Plays The Blues/Buster's Sweet Success" - Arthur (#602) 12:30 am
"Rhyme for Your Life/for Whom The Bell Tolls" - Arthur (#608) 9:00 pm
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 9:30 pm


June 29, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Back/The Ballad of Buster Baxter" - Arthur (#301) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Rhyme for Your Life/for Whom The Bell Tolls" - Arthur (#608) 5:00 am
"Arthur's Numbers Nightmare/Brain Gets Hooked" - Arthur (#1303) 5:30 am
"The Good Sport/Crushed" - Arthur (#609) 9:00 pm
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 9:30 pm


June 30, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Good Sport/Crushed" - Arthur (#609) 5:00 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 5:30 am
"Arthur Loses His Marbles/Friday The 13th" - Arthur (#610) 9:00 pm
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 9:30 pm


July 1, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.S New Best Friend/Freaky Tuesday" - Arthur (#2403) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Loses His Marbles/Friday The 13th" - Arthur (#610) 5:00 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 5:30 am
"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 9:00 pm
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" - Arthur (#1307) 9:30 pm


July 2, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Treasure Hunt/The Return of the King" - Arthur (#309) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 5:00 am
"Portrait of the Artist as a Young Tibble/The Secret Guardians" - Arthur (#1307) 5:30 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 6:00 pm
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 9:00 pm
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" - Arthur (#1308) 9:30 pm


July 3, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 2:00 am
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 5:00 am
"Fernlets By Fern/Prunella and the Haunted Locker" - Arthur (#1308) 5:30 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 4:30 pm
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 6:00 pm
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 9:00 pm
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 9:30 pm


July 4, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 12:30 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 2:00 am
"MacFrensky/The Good The Bad and the Binky" - Arthur (#1304) 5:00 am
"Silent Treatment/Kung Fool" - Arthur (#1302) 5:30 am
"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 4:30 pm
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 6:00 pm
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 9:00 pm
"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 9:30 pm


July 5, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthurs Big Meltdown" - Arthur (#2401) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 12:30 am
"D.W. Aims High/Flaw and Order" - Arthur (#1005) 2:00 am
"Brain's Brain/Brain Sees Stars" - Arthur (#1901) 5:00 am
"Sue Ellen Adds It Up/Wish You Were Here" - Arthur (#1902) 5:30 am
"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 9:00 pm
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 9:30 pm


July 6, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy" - Arthur (#904) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthurs Toy Trouble/Spar for the Course" - Arthur (#1903) 5:00 am
"When Carl Met George/D.W. Swims with the Fishes" - Arthur (#1306) 5:30 am
"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 9:00 pm
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" - Arthur (#1305) 9:30 pm


July 7, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Popular Girls/Buster's Growing Grudge" - Arthur (#308) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 5:00 am
"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" - Arthur (#1305) 5:30 am
"Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing" - Arthur (#1403) 9:00 pm
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 9:30 pm


July 8, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing" - Arthur (#1403) 5:00 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 5:30 am
"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" - Arthur (#1401) 9:00 pm
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" - Arthur (#1310) 9:30 pm


July 9, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Rides The Bandwagon/Dad's Dessert Dilemma" - Arthur (#307) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" - Arthur (#1401) 5:00 am
"Looking for Bonnie/The Secret Origin of Supernova" - Arthur (#1310) 5:30 am


July 10, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" - Arthur (#1305) 4:30 pm


July 11, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"No Acting Please/Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending" - Arthur (#1305) 12:30 am
"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 4:30 pm


July 12, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker" - Arthur (#909) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Paradise Lost/The Pride of Lakewood" - Arthur (#1309) 12:30 am
"Buster Isn't Buying It/One Ornery Critter" - Arthur (#1905) 9:00 pm
"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 9:30 pm


July 13, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Attack of the Turbo Tibbles/D.W. Tricks The Tooth Fairy" - Arthur (#310) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster Isn't Buying It/One Ornery Critter" - Arthur (#1905) 5:00 am
"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 5:30 am
"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 9:00 pm
"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 9:30 pm


July 14, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Three's A Crowd/A Is for Angry" - Arthur (#907) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 5:00 am
"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 5:30 am
"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" - Arthur (#1907) 9:00 pm
"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 9:30 pm


July 15, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Carls Concerto/Too Much of a Good Thing" - Arthur (#1907) 5:00 am
"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 5:30 am
"Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea" - Arthur (#1406) 9:00 pm
"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 9:30 pm


July 16, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Agent of Change/D.W. Unties The Knot" - Arthur (#1402) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea" - Arthur (#1406) 5:00 am
"Francines Cleats of Strength/Little Miss Meanie" - Arthur (#1908) 5:30 am


July 17, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 4:30 pm


July 18, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Maria Speaks/Postcards from Binky" - Arthur (#1906) 12:30 am
"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 4:30 pm


July 19, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Great Macgrady, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2402) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Carried Away/Dueling Detectives" - Arthur (#1904) 12:30 am
"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 9:00 pm
"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 9:30 pm


July 20, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Castles in the Sky/Tipping The Scales" - Arthur (#901) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Mr. Ratburns Secret Identity/Besties" - Arthur (#1909) 5:00 am
"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 5:30 am
"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 9:00 pm
"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 9:30 pm


July 21, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny" - Arthur (#1405) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 5:00 am
"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 5:30 am
"D.W.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble" - Arthur (#122) 9:00 pm
"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 9:30 pm


July 22, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Makes Waves/It Came from Beyond" - Arthur (#906) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble" - Arthur (#122) 5:00 am
"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 5:30 am
"Bully for Binky/Misfortune Teller" - Arthur (#123) 9:00 pm
"Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog" - Arthur (#1407) 9:30 pm


July 23, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Wheel Deal/The Buster Report" - Arthur (#1401) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Bully for Binky/Misfortune Teller" - Arthur (#123) 5:00 am
"Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog" - Arthur (#1407) 5:30 am
"Sue Ellen Moves in/the Perfect Brother" - Arthur (#121) 9:30 pm


July 24, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Sue Ellen Moves in/the Perfect Brother" - Arthur (#121) 5:30 am
"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 4:30 pm
"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 9:30 pm


July 25, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 12:30 am
"The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)" - Arthur (#1910) 5:30 am
"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 4:30 pm
"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 9:30 pm


July 26, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster Spaces Out/The Long Road Home" - Arthur (#1410) 12:30 am
"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 5:30 am
"Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale" - Arthur (#120) 9:00 pm
"D.W.'s Blankie/Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble" - Arthur (#127) 9:30 pm


July 27, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Follow The Bouncing Ball/Buster Baxter and the Letter From The Sea" - Arthur (#1406) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale" - Arthur (#120) 5:00 am
"D.W.'s Blankie/Arthur's Substitute Teacher Trouble" - Arthur (#127) 5:30 am
"I'm A Poet/The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club" - Arthur (#128) 9:00 pm
"My Dad, The Garbage Man/Poor Muffy" - Arthur (#126) 9:30 pm


July 28, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Binky Goes Nuts/Breezy Listening Blues" - Arthur (#910) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"I'm A Poet/The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club" - Arthur (#128) 5:00 am
"My Dad, The Garbage Man/Poor Muffy" - Arthur (#126) 5:30 am
"My Club Rules/Stolen Bike" - Arthur (#129) 9:00 pm
"D.W. Thinks Big/Arthur Cleans Up" - Arthur (#125) 9:30 pm


July 29, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Nicked by a Name/The Play's The Thing" - Arthur (#1403) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"My Club Rules/Stolen Bike" - Arthur (#129) 5:00 am
"D.W. Thinks Big/Arthur Cleans Up" - Arthur (#125) 5:30 am
"Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve" - Arthur (#130) 9:00 pm
"Arthur's Tooth/D.W. Gets Lost" - Arthur (#124) 9:30 pm


July 30, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Falafelosophy/The Great Lint Rush" - Arthur (#1404) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve" - Arthur (#130) 5:00 am
"Arthur's Tooth/D.W. Gets Lost" - Arthur (#124) 5:30 am


July 31, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"I'm A Poet/The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club" - Arthur (#128) 4:30 pm


August 1, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"I'm A Poet/The Scare-Your-Pants-Off Club" - Arthur (#128) 12:30 am
"My Club Rules/Stolen Bike" - Arthur (#129) 4:30 pm


August 2, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Almost Boring Day/The Half-Baked Sale" - Arthur (#120) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"My Club Rules/Stolen Bike" - Arthur (#129) 12:30 am
"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 9:00 pm
"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 9:30 pm


August 3, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Around The World In 11-Minutes/Muffy and the Big Bad Blog" - Arthur (#1407) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Friend Who Wasn't There/Surprise!" - Arthur (#1802) 5:00 am
"Shelter from the Storm Part 1 & 2" - Arthur (#1810) 5:30 am
"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 9:00 pm
"Arthur Meets Mister Rogers/Draw!" - Arthur (#201) 9:30 pm


August 4, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"My Club Rules/Stolen Bike" - Arthur (#129) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Read: Super Saver!/Tibbles to the Rescue!" - Arthur (#1808) 5:00 am
"Arthur Meets Mister Rogers/Draw!" - Arthur (#201) 5:30 am
"Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh" - Arthur (#2301) 9:00 pm
"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 9:30 pm


August 5, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Sue Ellen Moves in/the Perfect Brother" - Arthur (#121) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh" - Arthur (#2301) 5:00 am
"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 5:30 am
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 9:00 pm
"Binky Barnes, Art Expert/Arthur's Lucky Pencil" - Arthur (#202) 9:30 pm


August 6, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"Is That Kosher/Never Never Never" - Arthur (#1201) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 5:00 am
"Binky Barnes, Art Expert/Arthur's Lucky Pencil" - Arthur (#202) 5:30 am
"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 9:00 pm
"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 9:30 pm


August 7, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 5:00 am
"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 5:30 am
"Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh" - Arthur (#2301) 4:30 pm
"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 9:00 pm
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 9:30 pm


August 8, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Fright Night/Citizen Cheikh" - Arthur (#2301) 12:30 am
"Whip. Mix. Blend./Staycation" - Arthur (#1806) 5:00 am
"The Pageant Pickle/Some Assembly Required" - Arthur (#1809) 5:30 am
"Binky Barnes, Art Expert/Arthur's Lucky Pencil" - Arthur (#202) 4:30 pm
"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 9:00 pm
"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 9:30 pm


August 9, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.'s Snow Mystery/Team Trouble" - Arthur (#122) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Binky Barnes, Art Expert/Arthur's Lucky Pencil" - Arthur (#202) 12:30 am
"Best Wishes/The Tardy Tumbler" - Arthur (#1804) 5:00 am
"The Tattletale Frog/D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose" - Arthur (#1801) 5:30 am
"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 9:00 pm
"When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2302) 9:30 pm


August 10, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur Unravels/All The Rage" - Arthur (#1408) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"The Case of the Girl with the Long Face/The Substitute Arthur" - Arthur (#1803) 5:00 am
"When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 2" - Arthur (#2302) 5:30 am
"Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W." - Arthur (#206) 9:00 pm
"Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up" - Arthur (#208) 9:30 pm


August 11, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W.'s Stray Netkitin/Bats in the Belfry" - Arthur (#1203) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster Baxter, Cat Saver/Play It Again, D.W." - Arthur (#206) 5:00 am
"Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up" - Arthur (#208) 5:30 am
"Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess" - Arthur (#1807) 9:00 pm
"The Pea and the Princess/D.W. and Dr. Whosit" - Arthur (#2303) 9:30 pm


August 12, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"Bully for Binky/Misfortune Teller" - Arthur (#123) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Two Minutes/Messy Dress Mess" - Arthur (#1807) 5:00 am
"The Pea and the Princess/D.W. and Dr. Whosit" - Arthur (#2303) 5:30 am
"Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer" - Arthur (#209) 9:00 pm
"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 9:30 pm


August 13, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"For The Birds/Ungifted" - Arthur (#1204) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Lost!/The Short, Quick Summer" - Arthur (#209) 5:00 am
"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 5:30 am


August 14, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up" - Arthur (#208) 4:30 pm


August 15, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur Vs. The Piano/The Big Blow-Up" - Arthur (#208) 12:30 am
"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 4:30 pm


August 16, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's Tooth/D.W. Gets Lost" - Arthur (#124) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Fountain Abbey/Arthur Calls It" - Arthur (#1805) 12:30 am
"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 9:00 pm
"D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope" - Arthur (#210) 9:30 pm


August 17, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W., Queen of the Comeback/In My Africa" - Arthur (#1409) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"D.W., The Picky Eater/Buster and the Daredevils" - Arthur (#203) 5:00 am
"D.W. Goes to Washington/Arthur's Mystery Envelope" - Arthur (#210) 5:30 am
"Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy" - Arthur (#904) 9:00 pm
"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 9:30 pm


August 18, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Chronicles of Buster/On This Spot" - Arthur (#1205) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Buster's Green Thumb/My Fair Tommy" - Arthur (#904) 5:00 am
"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 5:30 am
"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 9:00 pm
"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 9:30 pm


August 19, 2021 (Thursday)

IDAHO (1)

"D.W. Thinks Big/Arthur Cleans Up" - Arthur (#125) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Francine's Big Top Trouble/George Blows His Top" - Arthur (#902) 5:00 am
"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 5:30 am
"Castles in the Sky/Tipping The Scales" - Arthur (#901) 9:00 pm
"Arthur Makes A Movie/Go to Your Room!" - Arthur (#204) 9:30 pm


August 20, 2021 (Friday)

IDAHO (1)

"The Cherry Tree/Matchmaker Matchbreaker" - Arthur (#1206) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Castles in the Sky/Tipping The Scales" - Arthur (#901) 5:00 am
"Arthur Makes A Movie/Go to Your Room!" - Arthur (#204) 5:30 am


August 21, 2021 (Saturday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 4:30 pm


August 22, 2021 (Sunday)

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Underwear/Francine Frensky, Olympic Rider" - Arthur (#205) 12:30 am
"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 4:30 pm


August 23, 2021 (Monday)

IDAHO (1)

"My Dad, The Garbage Man/Poor Muffy" - Arthur (#126) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Arthur's Tv-Free Week/Night Fright" - Arthur (#207) 12:30 am
"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 9:00 pm
"D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker" - Arthur (#909) 9:30 pm


August 24, 2021 (Tuesday)

IDAHO (1)

"Arthur's First Sleepover/Arthur's New Year's Eve" - Arthur (#130) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Lights, Camera.... Opera!/All Worked Up" - Arthur (#905) 5:00 am
"D.W. Beats All/Buster The Myth Maker" - Arthur (#909) 5:30 am
"Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll" - Arthur (#2204) 9:00 pm
"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 9:30 pm


August 25, 2021 (Wednesday)

IDAHO (1)

"War of the Worms/I Owe You One" - Arthur (#1207) 6:30 am

KIDS (5)

"Muffy's Car Campaign/Truth Or Poll" - Arthur (#2204) 5:00 am
"The A Team/Emily Swallows A Horse" - Arthur (#908) 5:30 am
"Muffy's House Guests/Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants" - Arthur (#2203) 9:00 pm
"Arthur and the Real Mr. Ratburn/Arthur's Spelling Trubble" - Arthur (#102) 9:30 pm