Broadcast Schedule for Fly Brother with Ernest White II (PT)


August 26, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Double Feature: Bogota and Casablanca" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#110) 6:30 am


September 2, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 6:30 am


September 6, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 2:30 am
"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 2:30 pm


September 9, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#102) 6:30 am


September 13, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#102) 2:30 am
"Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#102) 2:30 pm


September 16, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 6:30 am


September 20, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 2:30 am
"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 2:30 pm


September 23, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Ovamboland: Northern Exposure" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#104) 6:30 am


September 27, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Ovamboland: Northern Exposure" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#104) 2:30 am
"Ovamboland: Northern Exposure" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#104) 2:30 pm


September 30, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Stockholm: Le Jazz Hot" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#105) 6:30 am


October 4, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Stockholm: Le Jazz Hot" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#105) 2:30 am
"Stockholm: Le Jazz Hot" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#105) 2:30 pm


October 7, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Mumbai: Liquid Abundanc" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#106) 6:30 am


October 11, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Mumbai: Liquid Abundanc" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#106) 2:30 am
"Mumbai: Liquid Abundanc" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#106) 2:30 pm


October 14, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#107) 6:30 am


October 18, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#107) 2:30 am
"Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#107) 2:30 pm


October 21, 2021 (Thursday)

PLUS (2)

"Tajikistan: Crown of the World" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#108) 6:30 am


October 25, 2021 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Tajikistan: Crown of the World" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#108) 2:30 am
"Tajikistan: Crown of the World" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#108) 2:30 pm