Broadcast Schedule for Fly Brother with Ernest White II (MT)


February 3, 2023 (Friday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 7:00 pm
"Double Feature: Bogota and Casablanca" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#110) 7:30 pm
"Puerto Rico" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#205) 8:00 pm
"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 8:30 pm
"Newark" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#203) 9:00 pm
"Adirondacks" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#207) 9:30 pm
"Nashville" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#209) 10:00 pm
"Detroit" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#208) 10:30 pm
"San Francisco" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#206) 11:00 pm
"Hawaii" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#210) 11:30 pm


February 4, 2023 (Saturday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 8:00 am
"Double Feature: Bogota and Casablanca" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#110) 8:30 am
"Puerto Rico" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#205) 9:00 am
"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 9:30 am
"Newark" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#203) 10:00 am
"Adirondacks" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#207) 10:30 am
"Nashville" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#209) 11:00 am
"Detroit" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#208) 11:30 am


February 5, 2023 (Sunday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 10:00 am
"Double Feature: Bogota and Casablanca" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#110) 10:30 am
"Puerto Rico" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#205) 11:00 am
"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 11:30 am
"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 7:00 pm
"Double Feature: Bogota and Casablanca" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#110) 7:30 pm


February 6, 2023 (Monday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Puerto Rico" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#205) 7:00 pm
"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 7:30 pm


February 7, 2023 (Tuesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Newark" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#203) 7:00 pm
"Adirondacks" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#207) 7:30 pm


February 8, 2023 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 8:30 am
"Nashville" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#209) 7:00 pm
"Detroit" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#208) 7:30 pm
"Sao Paulo: Don't Sleep" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#101) 8:30 pm


February 9, 2023 (Thursday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"San Francisco" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#206) 7:00 pm
"Hawaii" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#210) 7:30 pm


February 15, 2023 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#102) 8:30 am
"Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#102) 8:30 pm


February 22, 2023 (Wednesday)

LEARN/CREATE (3)

"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 8:30 am
"Toronto: Pride and Joy" - Fly Brother with Ernest White II (#103) 8:30 pm